Puchar Łodzi 2017/18 Steel |
Autor |
Wiadomość |
qlfi
Wiek: 33 Dołączył: 17 Maj 2014 Posty: 361 Skąd: Łódź
|
Wysłany: Nie Paź 29, 2017 3:11 pm Puchar Łodzi 2017/18 Steel
|
|
|
Wyniki I turnieju
Panie
1 Kalina Pietrzak
2 Magda Solarz
3 Wiola Zajda
Panowie
1 Piotr Białecki 17L 18L
2 Dawid Herberg 180x4
3-4 Dariusz Cieplucha
3-4 Robert Majewski
5-8 Michał Kosiorkiewicz 180 15L 17L
5-8 Arkadiusz Wroński
5-8 Rafał Werner
5-8 Sebastian Białecki 180 15L 18L
9-12 Rafał Uniszewski
9-12 Michał Saładajczyk
9-12 Jacek Domański
9-12 Michał Borowiecki
13-16 Adam Kuljon
13-16 Sebastian Zwierzchowski
13-16 Michał Solarz
13-16 Przemysław Szajder
17-19 Dawid Sysio
17-19 Maciej Lisaj
17-19 Piotr Kujawski |
|
|
|
|
qlfi
Wiek: 33 Dołączył: 17 Maj 2014 Posty: 361 Skąd: Łódź
|
Wysłany: Pon Gru 18, 2017 11:01 pm
|
|
|
Wyniki II turnieju
Panie
1 Wiola Zajda
2 Kalina Pietrzak
3 Magda Solarz
Panowie
1 Piotr Białecki 180x2 14L 18Lx3
2 Michał Kosiorkiewicz 180 17L 18Lx2 138
3-4 Dawid Herberg 180x5 17L
3-4 Sebastian Białecki 180 15L 18L
5-8 Piotr Szczęsny
5-8 Dariusz Cieplucha 171 18L 128
5-8 Marek Kasiński
5-8 Marcin Jezionek 171 16L
9-12 Jarosław Pietrzak
9-12 Rafał Uniszewski 180
9-12 Rafał Werner
9-12 Włodzimierz Janek
13-16 Przemysław Szajder
13-16 August Żeromiński
13-16 Sławomir Konczak
13-16 Tomasz Smulewicz
17 Adam Kuljon |
|
|
|
|
qlfi
Wiek: 33 Dołączył: 17 Maj 2014 Posty: 361 Skąd: Łódź
|
Wysłany: Wto Lut 27, 2018 4:28 pm
|
|
|
Wyniki III turnieju Pucharu Łodzi Steel
1 Dawid Herberg 180
2 Michał Kosiorkiewicz
3-4 Paweł (Zamość)
3-4 Sebastian Białecki 15L 17Lx2 180
5-8 Rafał Uniszewski
5-8 Dariusz Cieplucha
5-8 Adam Kuljon
5-8 Rafał Werner
9-12 Piotr Białecki 16L
9-12 Henryk Raczek
9-12 Gino (Zamość)
9-12 Fajny (Zamość)
13-16 Słonio (Zamość)
13-16 Szakal (Zamość)
13-16 Mucha (Zamość)
13-16 Jarosław Pietrzak
17-20 Włodzimierz Janek
17-20 Arkadiusz Wroński
17-20 Wiola Zajda* (jedyna kobieta)
17-20 Waldemar Cieślankiewicz
21 Michał Borowiecki 17L 180 |
|
|
|
|
KUJA
Pierwszy Cyc
Drużyna: Bolteam
Tarcza: Winmau Blade5
Lotki: Harrows I.C.E 18g/PERFECT STORM 23G
Wiek: 51 Dołączył: 23 Lis 2005 Posty: 1074 Skąd: ZARZEW
|
|
|
|
|
qlfi
Wiek: 33 Dołączył: 17 Maj 2014 Posty: 361 Skąd: Łódź
|
Wysłany: Nie Kwi 29, 2018 3:52 pm
|
|
|
Wyniki IV turnieju Pucharu Łodzi Steel
1 Piotr Białecki 180 17Lx2 18L
2 Michał Kosiorkiewcz 180 18L
3-4 Dawid Herberg 15L 120 122
3-4 Sebastian Białecki 13L 17L
5-8 Robert Bińczyk
5-8 Rafał Uniszewski
5-8 Jakub Walczak 180
5-8 Piotr Piątczak
9-12 Dariusz Cieplucha
9-12 Jarosław Pietrzak
9-12 Włodzimierz Janek
9-12 August Żeromiński
13-16 Przemysław Szajder
13-16 Wioleta Zajda
13-16 Arkadiusz Wroński
13-16 Robert Majewski 171
17-18 Adam Kuljon
17-18 Kalina Pietrzak |
|
|
|
|
|